PH EQUIPES 2014 – 2015

DAMES A
DAMES

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Rock Lynn
7 Walter Lena
8 Schroeder Noemie
9 Ransquin Charlotte
10 Mersch Lena
11 Cattaneo Lara
12 Muller Florence
13 Schroeder Lynn
14 Jablonowski Lisa
15 Brown Elan

DAMES B
DAMES B

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Penning Celia
5 Hellers Joy
6 Hellers Jenny
7 Mertens AnnI
8 Block Jil
9 Sabato Sara
11 Berscheid Nora
12 Wolter Susie
13 Hoffmann Sophie
14 Mersch Nadine

CADETTES
CADETTES

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Penning Celia
5 Mersch Nadine
6 Hellers Joy
7 Hellers Jenny
8 Block Jil
9 Walter Lena
10 Sabato Sara
10 Mersch Lena
11 Cattaneo Lara
12 Muller Florence
13 Hoffmann Sophie
14 Jablonowski Lisa
15 Wolter Susie
Kirsch Lisa

 FILLES SCOLAIRES
FILLES SCOLAIRES

N° tricot Nom Prénom
11 King Ella
5 Witry Chiara
13 Flies Jil
8 Girres Laurie
6 Gregorius Lou
9 Lavandier Claire
12 Gaffinet Zoe

FILLETTES
FILLETTES

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Valente Liv
5 Lutgen Charline
6 Valente Dana
7 Lutgen Milla Lutgen
9 Roden Joy
11 Pierson Elodie
11 Ciuferri Luna
12 Walter Nuria
14 Cattarrinussi Chiara
14 Pelletier Lena

HOMMES
HOMMES

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Baer Yannick
5 Konsbruck Jeff
6 Muller Chris
7 Besenius Yannick
8 Migliore Giacomo
9 Besenius Jérôme
9 Decker Maurice
10 Boros Gabor
11 Siebenaler Pit
12 Penning Marc
13 McClelland David
14 Pleimling Gary
16 Kummer Yves
16 Wagner Eric
5 Meintz Max
15 Zeravica Neven

HOMMES C
HOMMES C

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Pividor Gilbert
5 Schanen Ronny
6 Dohn Laurent
9 Wagner Alain
13 Ronk Alain

CADETS
CADETS

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Schmit Christophe
5 Bennett Jahkeem
6 Grbic Jason
7 Hillion Antoine
8 Lessure Bob
9 Boutemy Maxime
10 Siebenaler Louis
11 Schneider Damien
11 Reinesch Eric
12 Schmitz Alex
13 Rock Max
14 Kashemwa Louis
15 Meintz Pit

CADETS B
CADETS B

SCOLAIRES
SCOLAIRES

N° tricot Nom Prénom
7 Schneider Olivier
8 Pierson Tim
11 Birkelbach Andreas
12 Roden Tom
14 Steinmetz Til
15 Peiffer Philippe

MINIS
MINIS

N° tricot Nom Prénom
4 Gregorius Liam
5 Kaboth Jordan
5 Ceman Dino
6 Nunes Joshua
6 Baptista Edouardo
7 Haddad Amorim Nicholas
7 Wurtz Florent
8 Schumacher Jeffrey
8 Vukotic Filip
9 Grbic Lou
9 Olinger Bob
10 Schmiz Georges
11 Hoscheid Yannick
12 Reding Noé
13 Goorix Mike
13 Steinmetz Neil
14 Beles Marek
15 Arent Jim
15 Patz Jesse

 POUSSINS
POUSSINS

N° tricot Nom Prénom
5 Pinto Tomas
6 Bakayendela Samuel
8 Szulc Nicolas
9 Ries Yannick
10 Quesnoit Jaco
12 Pinto Machado Alexandre
13 Schmitz François

INTERGALACTIC COMPANY
"Ridiculus enim cras placerat facilisis amet lorem ipsum scelerisque sagittis lorem tis!"
Jojn Doe, CEO
Tel.: +1 (800) 123-45-67, +1 (800) 123-45-68
Fax: +1 (800) 123-45-69 (any time, 24/7/365)
E-mail: info@intergalactic.company
Website: http://www.intergalactic.company
Address:
221, Mount Olimpus,
Rheasilvia region, Mars,
Solar System, Milky Way Galaxy