PH EQUIPES 2015_2016

HOMMES A

HOMMES-A

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
7 Besenius Yannick
9 Besenius Jérôme
10 Boros Gabor
8 Carpenter Robert Kiser
  Konsbruck Jeff
13 McClelland David
  Meintz Max
  Penning Marc
6 Picco Eric
14 Pleimling Gary
4 Pleimling Denis
13 Rock Max
10 Siebenaler Louis
  Wagner Eric
11 Ze Essama Xavier Brice
13 Lessure Bob
9 Nika Ermis
15 Meintz Pit

DAMES A

DAMES-A

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
7 Berscheid Nora
9 Cattaneo Lara
5 Fapranzi Lina
6 Hellers Joy
6 Kenens Loulou
10 Mersch Lena
12 Muller Florence
4 Rock Lynn
11 Sand Estelle
13 Schroeder Lynn
8 Schroeder Noemie
14 Wagner Carole
7 Walter Lena
15 Booker Tara
4 Khatsko Tatsiana

HOMMES B

HOMMES-B

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
9 Besenius Jerôme
10 Boros  Gabor
13 Lessure Bob
13 McClelland David
15 Meintz Pit
9 Nika Ermis
13 Rock  Max
10 Siebenaler Louis
11 Ze Essama Xavier Brice

DAMES B

DAMES-B

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
8 Berscheid Nora
11 Cattaneo Lara
15 Fapranzi Lina
  Gengler Stéphanie
6 Hellers Joy
  Herbineau Céline
7 Kenens Loulou
10 Mersch Lena
  Muller Florence
  Penning Celia
4 Rock Lynn
  Sand Estelle
9 Schroeder Lynn
  Schroeder Noemie
14 Wagner Carole
12 Wolter Sousie
5 Mersch Nadine
13 Hellers Jenny

CADETS

CADETS

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
  Avramov Victor
8 Besenius Cedric
  Birkelbach Andreas
6 Ernster Max
  Galic Dusan
  Grbic Jason
  Kashemwa Louis
13 Lessure Bob
15 Meintz Pit
9 Nika Ermis
11 Peiffer Philippe
5 Pierson Tim
4 Schmit Christophe
12 Schmitz Alex
7 Schneider Olivier
10 Siebenaler Louis
  Sorbelli Alessandro
14 Steinmetz Til

CADETTES

CADETTES-

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
11 Cattaneo Lara
14 Flies Jil  
8 Frapanzi  Lina
13 Hellers Jenny
6 Hellers Joy
7 Kenens Loulou
15 King Ella
5 Mersch Nadine
10 Mersch Lena
12 Muller Florence
4 Sand Estelle
9 Witry Chiara

SCOLAIRES

SCOLAIRES

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
  Behrami Andi
  Beles Marek
10 Goorix Mike
8 Gracas Baptista Eduardo
7 Haddad Amorim Nicholas
  Hauptmann Christophe
5 Kaboth Jordan
6 Nunes Joshua
14 Olinger Bob
9 Osmanovic Adnan
15 Patz Jesse
13 Roden Tom
  Wurtz Florent
11 Svane Olivier

FILLES SCOLAIRES

FILLES-SCOLAIRES

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
12 Gaffinet Zoe
6 Gregorius Lou
9 Lavandier Claire
8 Roden Joy
6 Valente Dana
7 Walter Nuria
5 Lutgen Charline
14 Nilles Loulou
10 Olivier Elodie

MINIS

MINIS

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
7 Ceman Dino
9 Grbic Lou
4 Gregorius Liam
15 Hoscheid Yannick
11 Meyer Antoine
14 Olivier Jérémy
11 Pinto Machado Alexandre
8 Planus Ewan
12 Reding Noé
8 Sarcevic Lazar
10 Schmiz Georges
13 Steinmetz Neil
5 Thomassen Christian
12 Vukotic Filip

FILLETTES

FILLETTES

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
8 Roden Joy
6 Valente Dana
7 Walter Nuria
11 Kaboth Joelina
12 Reding Eva
5 Lutgen  Charline
14 Nilles  Loulou
10 Olivier Elodie

POUSSINS

POUSSINS

NUMBER NOM PRENOM
  Bakayendela Samuel
  Behrami Donart
  Collin Arthur
11 Lavandier Emile
6 Pinto Machado Tomas
4 Quesnoit Jaco
13 Schmiz François
9 Szulc Nicolas
  Varadi Balazs
7 De Michele Andrea
5 Petrov Matej

POUSSINES

POUSSINES

NUMBER NOM  PRENOM
  Kaboth Joelina
8 Pierson Elodie
  Reding Eva
9 Rossi Sveva
  Tavernier Lise
4 Valente Liv
12 Welter Ella
5 Lutgen Mila
11 Skrijeli Dzejla
7 Lamblin Marine
14 Cattarinussi Chiara
6 Himmiche Sania
10 Schweizer Lara
INTERGALACTIC COMPANY
"Ridiculus enim cras placerat facilisis amet lorem ipsum scelerisque sagittis lorem tis!"
Jojn Doe, CEO
Tel.: +1 (800) 123-45-67, +1 (800) 123-45-68
Fax: +1 (800) 123-45-69 (any time, 24/7/365)
E-mail: info@intergalactic.company
Website: http://www.intergalactic.company
Address:
221, Mount Olimpus,
Rheasilvia region, Mars,
Solar System, Milky Way Galaxy